Allievi

  • 8 dicembre

    ATLETICO NUORO - S. E. F. TORRES 1903

    11:00
  • 2 ottobre

    ALGHERO 2 : 2 LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 2 ottobre

    ATLETICO NUORO 1 : 1 SORSO 1930

    0:00
  • 2 ottobre

    EFFECI FERRINI All. 2 : 2 LANUSEI ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 2 ottobre

    LANTERI SASSARI All. 0 : 4 SIGMA CAGLIARI All.

    0:00
  • 2 ottobre

    S. E. F. TORRES 1903 1 : 0 FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 2 ottobre

    SAN FRANCESCO All. 2 : 0 LA PALMA MONTEURPINU

    0:00
  • 9 ottobre

    FERRINI All. 1 : 2 ALGHERO

    0:00
  • 9 ottobre

    LA PALMA MONTEURPINU 2 : 1 LANTERI SASSARI All.

    0:00
  • 9 ottobre

    LANUSEI ALLIEVI 2 : 5 ATLETICO NUORO

    0:00
  • 9 ottobre

    LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI 7 : 0 EFFECI FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 9 ottobre

    SIGMA CAGLIARI All. 3 : 0 S. E. F. TORRES 1903

    0:00
  • 9 ottobre

    SORSO 1930 0 : 4 SAN FRANCESCO All.

    0:00
  • 16 ottobre

    ALGHERO 3 : 0 LANUSEI ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 16 ottobre

    ATLETICO NUORO 0 : 7 SAN FRANCESCO All.

    0:00
  • 16 ottobre

    EFFECI FERRINI All. 0 : 1 SORSO 1930

    0:00
  • 16 ottobre

    LA PALMA MONTEURPINU 0 : 0 SIGMA CAGLIARI All.

    0:00
  • 16 ottobre

    LANTERI SASSARI All. 2 : 1 FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 16 ottobre

    S. E. F. TORRES 1903 3 : 0 LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 23 ottobre

    ATLETICO NUORO 1 : 1 EFFECI FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 23 ottobre

    FERRINI All. 2 : 0 LA PALMA MONTEURPINU

    0:00
  • 23 ottobre

    LANUSEI ALLIEVI 1 : 3 LANTERI SASSARI All.

    0:00
  • 23 ottobre

    LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI 2 : 1 SIGMA CAGLIARI All.

    0:00
  • 23 ottobre

    SAN FRANCESCO All. 4 : 4 ALGHERO

    0:00
  • 23 ottobre

    SORSO 1930 0 : 2 S. E. F. TORRES 1903

    0:00
  • 30 ottobre

    ALGHERO 3 : 0 SORSO 1930

    0:00
  • 30 ottobre

    EFFECI FERRINI All. 1 : 3 SAN FRANCESCO All.

    0:00
  • 30 ottobre

    LA PALMA MONTEURPINU 1 : 4 ATLETICO NUORO

    0:00
  • 30 ottobre

    LANTERI SASSARI All. 4 : 0 LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 30 ottobre

    S. E. F. TORRES 1903 4 : 1 LANUSEI ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 30 ottobre

    SIGMA CAGLIARI All. 2 : 1 FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 6 novembre

    EFFECI FERRINI All. 2 : 1 ALGHERO

    0:00
  • 6 novembre

    LANUSEI ALLIEVI 3 : 1 FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 6 novembre

    LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI 4 : 2 LA PALMA MONTEURPINU

    0:00
  • 6 novembre

    SAN FRANCESCO All. 3 : 2 LANTERI SASSARI All.

    0:00
  • 6 novembre

    SORSO 1930 1 : 4 SIGMA CAGLIARI All.

    0:00
  • 13 novembre

    ALGHERO 3 : 0 ATLETICO NUORO

    0:00
  • 13 novembre

    FERRINI All. 1 : 0 LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 13 novembre

    LA PALMA MONTEURPINU 0 : 1 EFFECI FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 13 novembre

    LANTERI SASSARI All. 1 : 4 SORSO 1930

    0:00
  • 13 novembre

    S. E. F. TORRES 1903 1 : 0 SAN FRANCESCO All.

    0:00
  • 13 novembre

    SIGMA CAGLIARI All. 1 : 2 LANUSEI ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 20 novembre

    ALGHERO 5 : 0 S. E. F. TORRES 1903

    0:00
  • 20 novembre

    ATLETICO NUORO 1 : 4 SIGMA CAGLIARI All.

    0:00
  • 20 novembre

    EFFECI FERRINI All. 2 : 1 LANTERI SASSARI All.

    0:00
  • 20 novembre

    LANUSEI ALLIEVI 1 : 2 LA PALMA MONTEURPINU

    0:00
  • 20 novembre

    SAN FRANCESCO All. 3 : 0 FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 20 novembre

    SORSO 1930 3 : 1 LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 27 novembre

    FERRINI All. 2 : 7 SORSO 1930

    0:00
  • 27 novembre

    LA PALMA MONTEURPINU 5 : 3 ALGHERO

    0:00
  • 27 novembre

    LANTERI SASSARI All. 1 : 4 ATLETICO NUORO

    0:00
  • 27 novembre

    LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI 5 : 2 LANUSEI ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 27 novembre

    S. E. F. TORRES 1903 2 : 0 EFFECI FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 27 novembre

    SIGMA CAGLIARI All. 1 : 0 SAN FRANCESCO All.

    0:00
  • 4 dicembre

    ALGHERO 1 : 1 SIGMA CAGLIARI All.

    0:00
  • 4 dicembre

    ATLETICO NUORO 3 : 1 LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 4 dicembre

    EFFECI FERRINI All. 1 : 1 FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 4 dicembre

    S. E. F. TORRES 1903 2 : 0 LANTERI SASSARI All.

    0:00
  • 4 dicembre

    SAN FRANCESCO All. 1 : 1 LANUSEI ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 4 dicembre

    SORSO 1930 1 : 5 LA PALMA MONTEURPINU

    0:00
  • 11 dicembre

    FERRINI All. ATLETICO NUORO

    0:00
  • 11 dicembre

    LA PALMA MONTEURPINU S. E. F. TORRES 1903

    0:00
  • 11 dicembre

    LANTERI SASSARI All. ALGHERO

    0:00
  • 11 dicembre

    LANUSEI ALLIEVI SORSO 1930

    0:00
  • 11 dicembre

    LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI SAN FRANCESCO All.

    0:00
  • 11 dicembre

    SIGMA CAGLIARI All. EFFECI FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 15 gennaio

    LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI ALGHERO

    0:00
  • 15 gennaio

    SORSO 1930 ATLETICO NUORO

    0:00
  • 15 gennaio

    LANUSEI ALLIEVI EFFECI FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 15 gennaio

    SIGMA CAGLIARI All. LANTERI SASSARI All.

    0:00
  • 15 gennaio

    FERRINI All. S. E. F. TORRES 1903

    0:00
  • 15 gennaio

    LA PALMA MONTEURPINU SAN FRANCESCO All.

    0:00
  • 22 gennaio

    ALGHERO FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 22 gennaio

    LANTERI SASSARI All. LA PALMA MONTEURPINU

    0:00
  • 22 gennaio

    ATLETICO NUORO LANUSEI ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 22 gennaio

    EFFECI FERRINI All. LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 22 gennaio

    S. E. F. TORRES 1903 SIGMA CAGLIARI All.

    0:00
  • 22 gennaio

    SAN FRANCESCO All. SORSO 1930

    0:00
  • 29 gennaio

    LANUSEI ALLIEVI ALGHERO

    0:00
  • 29 gennaio

    SAN FRANCESCO All. ATLETICO NUORO

    0:00
  • 29 gennaio

    SORSO 1930 EFFECI FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 29 gennaio

    SIGMA CAGLIARI All. LA PALMA MONTEURPINU

    0:00
  • 29 gennaio

    FERRINI All. LANTERI SASSARI All.

    0:00
  • 29 gennaio

    LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI S. E. F. TORRES 1903

    0:00
  • 12 febbraio

    EFFECI FERRINI All. ATLETICO NUORO

    0:00
  • 12 febbraio

    LA PALMA MONTEURPINU FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 12 febbraio

    LANTERI SASSARI All. LANUSEI ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 12 febbraio

    SIGMA CAGLIARI All. LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 12 febbraio

    ALGHERO SAN FRANCESCO All.

    0:00
  • 12 febbraio

    S. E. F. TORRES 1903 SORSO 1930

    0:00
  • 19 febbraio

    SORSO 1930 ALGHERO

    0:00
  • 19 febbraio

    SAN FRANCESCO All. EFFECI FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 19 febbraio

    ATLETICO NUORO LA PALMA MONTEURPINU

    0:00
  • 19 febbraio

    LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI LANTERI SASSARI All.

    0:00
  • 19 febbraio

    LANUSEI ALLIEVI S. E. F. TORRES 1903

    0:00
  • 19 febbraio

    FERRINI All. SIGMA CAGLIARI All.

    0:00
  • 26 febbraio

    S. E. F. TORRES 1903 ATLETICO NUORO

    0:00
  • 26 febbraio

    ALGHERO EFFECI FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 26 febbraio

    FERRINI All. LANUSEI ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 26 febbraio

    LA PALMA MONTEURPINU LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 26 febbraio

    LANTERI SASSARI All. SAN FRANCESCO All.

    0:00
  • 26 febbraio

    SIGMA CAGLIARI All. SORSO 1930

    0:00
  • 12 marzo

    ATLETICO NUORO ALGHERO

    0:00
  • 12 marzo

    LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 12 marzo

    EFFECI FERRINI All. LA PALMA MONTEURPINU

    0:00
  • 12 marzo

    SORSO 1930 LANTERI SASSARI All.

    0:00
  • 12 marzo

    SAN FRANCESCO All. S. E. F. TORRES 1903

    0:00
  • 12 marzo

    LANUSEI ALLIEVI SIGMA CAGLIARI All.

    0:00
  • 19 marzo

    S. E. F. TORRES 1903 ALGHERO

    0:00
  • 19 marzo

    SIGMA CAGLIARI All. ATLETICO NUORO

    0:00
  • 19 marzo

    LANTERI SASSARI All. EFFECI FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 19 marzo

    LA PALMA MONTEURPINU LANUSEI ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 19 marzo

    FERRINI All. SAN FRANCESCO All.

    0:00
  • 19 marzo

    LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI SORSO 1930

    0:00
  • 2 aprile

    SORSO 1930 FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 2 aprile

    ALGHERO LA PALMA MONTEURPINU

    0:00
  • 2 aprile

    ATLETICO NUORO LANTERI SASSARI All.

    0:00
  • 2 aprile

    LANUSEI ALLIEVI LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 2 aprile

    EFFECI FERRINI All. S. E. F. TORRES 1903

    0:00
  • 2 aprile

    SAN FRANCESCO All. SIGMA CAGLIARI All.

    0:00
  • 9 aprile

    SIGMA CAGLIARI All. ALGHERO

    0:00
  • 9 aprile

    LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI ATLETICO NUORO

    0:00
  • 9 aprile

    FERRINI All. EFFECI FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 9 aprile

    LANTERI SASSARI All. S. E. F. TORRES 1903

    0:00
  • 9 aprile

    LANUSEI ALLIEVI SAN FRANCESCO All.

    0:00
  • 9 aprile

    LA PALMA MONTEURPINU SORSO 1930

    0:00
  • 23 aprile

    ATLETICO NUORO FERRINI All.

    0:00
  • 23 aprile

    S. E. F. TORRES 1903 LA PALMA MONTEURPINU

    0:00
  • 23 aprile

    ALGHERO LANTERI SASSARI All.

    0:00
  • 23 aprile

    SORSO 1930 LANUSEI ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 23 aprile

    SAN FRANCESCO All. LATTE DOLCE ALLIEVI

    0:00
  • 23 aprile

    EFFECI FERRINI All. SIGMA CAGLIARI All.

    0:00