sponsorunipolsai
abinsula1
matica1

Ultimo incontro

3
8 dicembre 2016 | 14:30
read more

Ultime notizie

nuovasardegna
seried
lunionesarda
notiziariocalcio
sardegnasport
tuttocampo
diariosportivo
PosSquadraGVNPPti
1.Rieti1493230
2.Arzachena1593330
3.L’Aquila1586130
4.Ostiamare1585229
5.Monterosi1585229
6.Albalonga1584328
7.Trestina1565423
8.Nuorese1465323
9.Flaminia1554619
10.Avezzano1554619
11.Sansepolcro1353518
12.Latte Dolce1543815
13.San Teodoro1535714
14.Lanusei15411013
15.Muravera1433812
16.Città di Castello1525811
17.Foligno141679
18.Torres1514107
view all

Prossimi incontri

11 dicembre 2016 | 14:30
18 dicembre 2016 | 14:30
8 gennaio 2017 | 14:30
15 gennaio 2017 | 14:30

Prossimo incontro

11 dicembre 2016

Prima squadra

sponsorunipolsai-1
Unipol Sponsor
Unipol Sponsor