sponsorunipolsai
abinsula1
matica1

Ultimo incontro

3

Lanusei

Vince

15 gennaio 2017 | 14:30
read more

Ultime notizie

nuovasardegna
seried
lunionesarda
notiziariocalcio
sardegnasport
tuttocampo
diariosportivo
PosSquadraGVNPPti
1.Rieti19124340
2.Monterosi19115338
3.Arzachena19115338
4.L’Aquila19107237
5.Ostiamare19106336
6.Albalonga1996433
7.Nuorese1896333
8.Sansepolcro1783627
9.Avezzano1875626
10.Trestina1967625
11.Flaminia1865723
12.Lanusei19711122
13.Latte Dolce19531118
14.Muravera18441016
15.San Teodoro19351114
16.Foligno1726912
17.Città di Castello19251211
18.Torres1915138
view all

Prossimi incontri

22 gennaio 2017 | 14:30
29 gennaio 2017 | 14:30
5 febbraio 2017 | 14:30
12 febbraio 2017 | 14:30

Prossimo incontro

22 gennaio 2017

Prima squadra

sponsorunipolsai-1
Unipol Sponsor
Unipol Sponsor